Jugend des IBSV e.V.
Internes  →  gekrönte Häupter

Manövermeisterpaare 

2014Kevin StrundenKatja Meyer
2013Martin LaskowskiLena Büsse
2012Christian GrotheLena Büsse
2011Tristan SonnebornSabrina Stiebritz/Jessica Bauerdick
2010
Björn Scherzberg
Julia Weber
2009Kevin GrantJulia Kirst

2008

Marcel Grant

Sandra Schiemenz

2007

Sven Steinhardt

Jessica Remmel

2006

Jörg Schellhas

Sandra Krüger

2005

Benjamin Bendik

Deborah Schriegel

2004

Florian Brückner

Evangelia Tsitsipalis

2003

Falk Timmerhoff

Nina Opterbeck

2002

Daniel Schriegel

Katrin Kemper

2001

Robert Wiedermann

Julia Falkenbach

2000

Heiko Kistner

Josefina Juric

1999

Christian Kistner

Petra Kost

1998

Florian Sölken

Petra Kost

1997

Mario Calo

Daniela Ewert

1996

Christoph Graban

Desirée Winciers

1995

Dirk Fischer

Dorothea Wiedermann

1994

Frank Albedyhl

Nadine Walther

1993

Andrea Fiesel

Thomas Fiesel

1992

Thomas Fiesel

Andrea Fiesel

1991

Katja Hillebrand

Michael Koch

1990

Thomas Hillebrand

Claudia Hillebrand

1989

Ulrike Roth

Thomas Ritter

1988

Heike Pennig

Wolfgang Pennig

1987

Andreas Pätsch

Steffanie Pätsch

1986

Jürgen Gerlach

Steffanie Pätsch

1985

Uwe Hoffmann

Marita Mainka

1984

Horst Krewett

Angelika Geng

1983

Roman Marcel Wiegand / Sabrina Freiburg

Andreas Pätsch

1982

Hans Geng

1981

Michael Geisler

1980

Karl Dieter Berkenhoff

1979

Harald Visser

1978

Ulrich Westhoff

1977

Klaus Opterbeck

1976

Klaus Peter Pollak / Klaus Panter

1975

Thomas Deichmann

1974

Jutta Ferner / Ulrich Schriegel

1973

Mathias Wegener / Walter Remmel

1972

Klaus Krewett

1971

Werner Baumgarten

1970

Bernd Krewett

1969

Wolfgang Römer

 

 

 

 

Jungschützenkönigspaare seit 1985

2018Vivian MaskeLeon Ketzer
2017Amanda GrubeRobin Thurau
2014Björn ScherzbergJacqueline Gutmann
2013Tristan SonnebornSandra Gebert
2012Marvin StrundenVerena Koch
2011Paul WilmsSaskia Rüster
2010Sabrina Stiebritz  Sascha Hahn
2009Thomas Hudson   Helen Bartsch

2008

Bogdan Nafe

Julia Lülf

2007

Marc Dennis Schwarz

Sandra Krüger

2006

Florian Herrmann

Evangelia Tsitsipalis

2005

Katharina Wiedermann

Jan Büsse

2004

Kevin Grant

Nina Opterbeck

2003

Sven Steinhardt

Deborah Schriegel

2002

Benjamin Bendik

Nina Opterbeck

2001

Florian Brükner

Annika Brüggemeier

2000

Jörg Schellhas

Ronja Westphal

1999

Florian Sölken

Annika Mix

1998

Katrin Kuche

Robert Wiedermann

1997

Desirée Wienciers

Christoph Graban

1996

Mario Calo

Stefanie Kirchhoff 

1995

Anja-Sophia Brunswicker

Johannes Brunswicker

1994

Dirk Fischer

Dorothea Wiedermann

1993

Riad Miro

Desirée Wienciers

1992

Katja Hillebrand

Michael Koch

1991

Mark Ellermann

Miriam Hömberg

1990

Markus Breiden

Susanne Krause

1989

Michael Koch

Nadine Walter

1988

Jörg Ellermann

Manuela Bohne

1987

Peter Linsel

Kirstin Buschkämper

1986

Arne Olsen

 

Tanja Bungardt

1985

Udo Sperling

Alexander Jander

Jungschützenkönige
1963 bis 1984
1984     Georg Stowasser
1983Marion Ritter
1982Martin Bohne
1981Jürgen Gerlach
1980Johan Dietrich Stock-Schroer
1979Horst Krewett
1978Hans-Ludwig Kerl
1977Thomas Tutt
1976Hans Geng
1975Ralf Treske
1974Kai Uwe Nölle
1973Michael Tutt
1972Rolf Roth
1971Ulrich Schriegel
1970Bernd Holstein
1969Martin Dossmann
1968Ernst Rudolf Dalberg
1967Rudolf Graumann
1966Ernst Hermann Bielefeld
1965Klaus Brunswicker
1964Detlef Gösser
1963Wolfgang Fischer
ImpressumDatenschutz
Zum Seitenanfang